Wonderful Philippines

Wonderful Philippines
Birth name
Wonder Girl
Born
13 February 2007
Birthplace
WONDERFUL PHILIPPINES
Years active
2008/07/06

Wonder Girls is a South Korean girl group, whose current line-up is Yubin, Yeeun, Sunye, Sohee and Hyelim. They are managed by their producer, the singer-songwriter Park Jin-Young under his talent agency, JYP Entertainment.

WONDERFUL PHILIPPINES, the OFFICIAL Philippine Fanbase for Wonder Girls.

Facebook Group: http://www.facebook.com/wonderfulph

Twitter: http://twitter.com/wonderfulph
Instagram: http://instagram.com/wonderfulph
Youtube: http://youtube.com/user/wonderfulph
Multiply: http://wgph.multiply.com

photo

Kristine Delgado

is currently taking up AB Broadcast Journalism on De Lasalle University Dasmarinas. A self – taught artist, frustrated writer and an avid reader. Here to update you with the latest on the KPOP Scene.

Facebook