Triple S Philippines

Triple S Philippines
Birth name
SS501
Born
08 June 2005
Birthplace
Triple S Philippines
Years active
2009/05/29

SS501 is a South Korean boy band formed under the management of DSP Media, formerly known as Daesung Entertainment and DSP Entertainment

TSPH was made and built to show  love for K-Pop Idol Group SS501.  It aims to unite all Filipino SS501 fans in the whole world.

Facebook Group: http://www.facebook.com/pages/TRIPLE-S-PHILIPPINES/169456792008

Forum:  http://www.triplesph.co.nr/

Twitter:http://twitter.com/triplesph

Email: triplesphil@gmail.com

FORMSPRING:http://www.formspring.me/triplesph

Mishi

Twitter