Teentop Philippines

Teentop Philippines
Birth name
Teen Top
Born
10 July 2010
Birthplace
Teen Top Philippines
Years active
2010/07/22

Teen Top is a South Korean boy band that consists of six members: C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel, Ricky and Changjo. The band debuted under TOP Media, founded by Andy Lee of Shinhwa, in 2010.

Teen Top Philippines is the premiere and active Philippine Fanbase of South Korea’s Emotional Teen Pop Band, Teen Top. It’s main goal is to support Teen Top and unite all Angels nationwide.
Facebook Group: http://www.facebook.com/teentopphilippines

Twitter: http://twitter.com/ph_teentop

Forum: http://z7.invisionfree.com/TeenTop_Philippines/

photo

Kristine Delgado

is currently taking up AB Broadcast Journalism on De Lasalle University Dasmarinas. A self – taught artist, frustrated writer and an avid reader. Here to update you with the latest on the KPOP Scene.

Facebook