Se7enolution PH

Se7enolution PH
Birth name
Choi Dong-wook
Born
08 March 2003
Birthplace
Se7enolution PH
Years active
2010/12/07

Choi Dong-wook (Korean: 최동욱, 崔東昱; born November 9, 1984), better known by his stage name Se7en, is a South Korean singer from YG Entertainment. He has also advanced into Japan, China and the United States.

Se7enolution PH , founded 12.07.2010, is the 1st ever Philippine-based fanclub dedicated to an artist under YG Entertainment , Se7en.

Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/Se7enPH

Twitter: http://twitter.com/Se7enolutionPH

photo

Kristine Delgado

is currently taking up AB Broadcast Journalism on De Lasalle University Dasmarinas. A self – taught artist, frustrated writer and an avid reader. Here to update you with the latest on the KPOP Scene.

Facebook