Miss A Philippines

Miss A Philippines
Birth name
Miss A / 미쓰에이
Born
30 June 2010
Birthplace
Say A, Miss A Philippines
Years active
2010/06/11

Miss A (미쓰에이), commonly stylized as miss A, is a four member Chinese-Korean girl group based in South Korea. They were formed by JYP Entertainment and are managed by AQ Entertainment. The group consists of FeiJiaMin, and Suzy. Their group name stands for Miss Asia.

miss A Philippines is a Philippine-based fanclub made for Asia’s girl group, miss A.

Forum: http://z7.invisionfree.com/Miss_A_PH

E-mail address: missa.philippines@gmail.com

Clarisse Joanne

Web Developer, Content Manager
CJ, as she would like to be called, is a 19-year-old college student.
She has had the passion for web development for years and aims to be successful in that industry. Her dreams are big and her fangirling–fierce!

Twitter