Girl’s Day PH

Girl’s Day PH
Birth name
Girl's Day
Born
07 July 2010
Birthplace
Dai5y, Girl's Day PH
Years active
2010/06/24

Girl’s Day (Hangul: 걸스데이) is a four-member South Korean girl group under the management of Dream Tea Entertainment. The group consists of four members whose names are Sojin, Minah, Yura and Hyeri. Their fan-club is called “Daisy” or “Dai5y”.

Girl’s Day PH was established to give any information about Girl’s Day and unite all their fans in the Philippines.

Facebook Group:http://www.facebook.com/groups/5girlsdayphilippines/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/gsdphilippines

Clarisse Joanne

Web Developer, Content Manager
CJ, as she would like to be called, is a 19-year-old college student.
She has had the passion for web development for years and aims to be successful in that industry. Her dreams are big and her fangirling–fierce!

Twitter