G.Na Philippines

G.Na Philippines
Birth name
G.Na Choi
Birthplace
G.NI, G.Na Philippines
Genres
Pink

Gina Jane Choi (Hangul: 지나 제인 최; born September 13, 1987), better known by her stage name G.NA, is a Korean-Canadian singer and songwriter under Cube Entertainment. She released her debut mini-album, Draw G’s First Breath, on July 14, 2010.

G.Na Philippines is a Philippine fanclub for Cube Entertainment’s solo artist, G.Na.

Forum: http://z7.invisionfree.com/ginachoiph
Twitter: http://twitter.com/gnaphilippines
Tumblr: http://www.ginachoiph.tumblr.com/
Facebook Group: http://www.facebook.com/groups/149021865234435/?fref=ts

Clarisse Joanne

Web Developer, Content Manager
CJ, as she would like to be called, is a 19-year-old college student.
She has had the passion for web development for years and aims to be successful in that industry. Her dreams are big and her fangirling–fierce!

Twitter