AOA Philippines

AOA Philippines
Birth name
Ace of Angels
Born
30 July 2012
Birthplace
Elvis
Years active
2012/07/12

The 7 ages among thousand of Angels Living above. Door connected to the ground and Hidden Half Angel, Y’s Story.

AOA (an acronym for Ace of Angels; Korean: 에이오에이) is a South Korean idol girl group and band, produced by FNC Entertainment. These groups are constructed of a band with 5 members (Choa, Jimin, Yuna, Youkyoung and Mina), and an idol group consisting of 7 members (all members excluding Youkyoung). The groups debuted on July 30, 2012 with their single album Angel’s Story.

AOA (Ace of Angels) are consisting of two sub groups: AOA White (Dance Unit) and AOA Black (Band Unit). AOA White are composed of all of the members expect for Youkyoung (the explanation her image as a Half Angel) while AOA Black are composed of Choa, Jimin, Mina, Yuna and Youkyoung.

We are AOA Philippines, the first ever Philippine-fan based (Since July 12, 2012) for FNC’s new Girl Group, Ace of Angels – AOA!
http://z13. invisionfree.com/AOAPhilippines/index.php?

[AOA (ACE OF ANGELS) Official Accounts:]

AOA official site: http://www.a-o-a.co.kr/
AOA official facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/OfficialAOA
AOA official Twitter account: https://twitter.com/Official_AOA
AOA Daum account: http://cafe.daum.net/aceofangels
Youtube account: http://www.youtube.com/aceofangels8
FNC ENTERTAINMENT site: http://www.fncent.co.kr/

[Ace Of Angels Philippines – AOAPH]

Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/AoaPhilippines
AOAPH Interactive Group:https://www.facebook.com/groups/341008392646356/
Twitter Account: https://twitter.com/AOAPhilippines
Forum: z13. invisionfree.com/AOAPhilippines
Email Address: aoa.philippines@yahoo.com

Mishi

Twitter