4L Philippines

4L Philippines
Birth name
4Ladies
Born
01 August 2014
Birthplace
4L Philippines
Genres
Dance

4 Ladies Philippines is a Philippine fan base/club for South Korean rookie group, 4 Ladies.

PKCI Admin

Facebook Twitter